Hyunki's World

Lee Hyekyung

Real name: Azhara Ardonis/Rara.

Korean name: Lee Hyekyung 이혜경/Ahn Hyunki 안현기/Park Hara 박하라.

Japanese name: Arihyoshi Arisa/Shikaku Zenri/Ishimaru Miharu.

Chinese name: An Ao Zhi/Liu Ma Yao/Wen Rui Ling.

English name: Alexandra Cavendish/Shantelle Ardonis.

Date of birth: April 6th, 1997.

Hobbies: singing, listening music, going online, reading fanfic, scribbling, spacing out.

Want to be: doctor, translator, writer.

Favorites:

-Color: blue, brown, soft yellow, dark purple.
-Food: meat-ball, fried rice, fried chicken, and many more.
-Drink: milk, orange juice, tea.
-K-boygroup: Super Junior, Infinite, Teen Top, B.A.P, VIXX, and many more.
-K-girlgroup: f(x), SNSD.
-K-female singer: BoA, G.NA, Zhang Li Yin, J-Min, Ailee, Juniel.
-K-male singer: No Jihoon, Se7en, Rain Bi, Kangta.
-K-drama: 응답하라 1997, 아름다운 그대에게, 학교 2013, Full House Take 2, 닥치고! 꽃미남 밴드, 꽃보다 남자.
-K-actor: Seo In-guk, Lee Hyunwoo, Kim Woobin, Lee Jongsuk, No Minwoo, Park Kiwoong, Kwak Jungwook.
-K-film: Attack on the Pin-Up Boys.
-Slash couple: YeolJong, WooGyu, 2Jun, Navi, and many more.
-Straight couple: anyone/Amber, JongNa.
-Anime: Kaichou wa Maid-sama!, Junjou Romantica, Naruto, Detective Conan, and many more.
-Manga: Kaichou wa Maid-sama!, Naruto, Detective Conan, and many more.
-Dorama: Hanazakari no Kimitachi-e ~Ikemen Paradise~
-J-film: Takumi-kun series, Death Note Live Action.
-Korean word: 사랑해, 슈퍼주니어, 엘프, 영원히.
-Film genre: humor, romance, fantasy, action.
-Fanfic genre: angst, romance, humor.
-Number: 6, 4, 15, 97.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s